Project participants: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| [[Transforming Stress Ltd]] || [[User:Simon Smith|Simon Smith]] || Consultancy service provider || 2021-01-14 | | [[Transforming Stress Ltd]] || [[User:Simon Smith|Simon Smith]] || Consultancy service provider || 2021-01-14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Please enter company name || [[User:Janusz Pikuła|Janusz Pikuła]] || R&D Institute || 2021-04-09 | | Please enter your company name || [[User:Janusz Pikuła|Janusz Pikuła]] || R&D Institute || 2021-04-09 | ||
|- | |||
| Please enter your company name || [[User:Yhovanski|Yhovanski]] || R&D Institute || 2021-04-09 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:07, 9 April 2021
Currently the following people and companies participate in the project:
Company | People | Status | Signed-up on |
---|---|---|---|
AluStir | Stephan Kallee | Consultancy service provider | 2021-01-14 |
FTS Engineering Answers Ltd | Mike Lewis | Consultancy service provider | 2021-01-14 |
OxCAM Engineering Arc | N.N. | Consultancy service provider | 2021-02-18 |
Sabe Technology Ltd | Josselin Guillozet | Consultancy service provider | 2021-02-18 |
Transforming Stress Ltd | Simon Smith | Consultancy service provider | 2021-01-14 |
Please enter your company name | Janusz Pikuła | R&D Institute | 2021-04-09 |
Please enter your company name | Yhovanski | R&D Institute | 2021-04-09 |