Second aiCAMstir Meeting, 30 September 2021: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "'''#### Work in progress - Please visit this page at a later stage ###'''' The '''Second aiCAM<sup>''stir''</sup> Meeting''' was held online on 30 September 2021 with ## atte...") |
|||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| Please enter your company name || Breno Boretti Galizoni || Guest || | | Please enter your company name || Breno Boretti Galizoni || Guest || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Please enter your company name || Erhard Buchmann || Guest || | <!-| Please enter your company name || Erhard Buchmann || Guest || -> | ||
<!-| Please enter your company name || Gokhan Tekin_Alcomet_R&D_Director (Konuk) || Guest || -> | |||
| Please enter your company name || Gokhan Tekin_Alcomet_R&D_Director (Konuk) || Guest || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[LAMEF]] || [[User:Guilherme V. B. Lemos|Guilherme V. B. Lemos]] || R&D Institute || 2021-06-01 | | [[LAMEF]] || [[User:Guilherme V. B. Lemos|Guilherme V. B. Lemos]] || R&D Institute || 2021-06-01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Two companies - one team: Smart Industry Group and Latrock GmbH|Latrock GmbH]] || [[Two companies - one team: Smart Industry Group and Latrock GmbH#Heorhii Vdovychenko|Heorhii Vdovychenko]] || Data science, machine learning etc || 2021-07-12 | <!-| [[Two companies - one team: Smart Industry Group and Latrock GmbH|Latrock GmbH]] || [[Two companies - one team: Smart Industry Group and Latrock GmbH#Heorhii Vdovychenko|Heorhii Vdovychenko]] || Data science, machine learning etc || 2021-07-12 -> | ||
| [[Sabe Technology Ltd]] || [[User:Josselin Guillozet at Sabe|Josselin Guillozet]] || Consultancy service provider || 2021-02-18 | | [[Sabe Technology Ltd]] || [[User:Josselin Guillozet at Sabe|Josselin Guillozet]] || Consultancy service provider || 2021-02-18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Please enter your institute's name || [[User:Koenfaes|Koen Faes]] || R&D Institute || 2021-04-14 | <!-| Please enter your institute's name || [[User:Koenfaes|Koen Faes]] || R&D Institute || 2021-04-14 -> | ||
<!-| Please enter your company name || Laurie Da Silva || Guest || -> | |||
| Please enter your company name || Laurie Da Silva || Guest || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FTS Engineering Answers Ltd]] || [[User:Mike Lewis at FTS Engineering Answers|Mike Lewis]] || Consultancy service provider || 2021-01-14 | | [[FTS Engineering Answers Ltd]] || [[User:Mike Lewis at FTS Engineering Answers|Mike Lewis]] || Consultancy service provider || 2021-01-14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Please enter your company name || Mansoor, Bilal || Guest || | | Please enter your company name || Mansoor, Bilal || Guest || | ||
|- | |||
| Please enter your company name || Michael Grätzel || Guest || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Please enter your company name || MJ Sefat || Guest || | | Please enter your company name || MJ Sefat || Guest || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Maharashtra Institute of Technology, Aurangabad || Sandeep Pankade|| Guest || | | Please enter your company name || Mounarik || Guest || | ||
<!- | Maharashtra Institute of Technology, Aurangabad || Sandeep Pankade|| Guest || -> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Please enter your institute's name || [[User:Renan Landell|Renan Landell]] || R&D Institute || 2021-06-07 | | Please enter your institute's name || [[User:Renan Landell|Renan Landell]] || R&D Institute || 2021-06-07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Please enter your institute's name || [[User:Sandeep|Sandeep]] || R&D Institute || 2021-07-25 | <!- | Please enter your institute's name || [[User:Sandeep|Sandeep]] || R&D Institute || 2021-07-25 -> | ||
<!- | Please enter your company name || Shivraman || Guest || -> | |||
| Please enter your company name || Shivraman || Guest || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[AluStir]] || [[User:Stephan Kallee at AluStir|Stephan Kallee]] || Consultancy service provider || 2021-01-14 | | [[AluStir]] || [[User:Stephan Kallee at AluStir|Stephan Kallee]] || Consultancy service provider || 2021-01-14 |
Revision as of 09:56, 6 October 2021
#### Work in progress - Please visit this page at a later stage ###'
The Second aiCAMstir Meeting was held online on 30 September 2021 with ## attendees.
Link to the video
Recording of the Second aiCAMstir Meeting (## min) |
Title slide
Screenshot
List of Attendees
(alphabetically sorted by first name)
<!-| Please enter your company name || Erhard Buchmann || Guest || -> <!-| Please enter your company name || Gokhan Tekin_Alcomet_R&D_Director (Konuk) || Guest || -> <!-| Latrock GmbH || Heorhii Vdovychenko || Data science, machine learning etc || 2021-07-12 -> <!-| Please enter your institute's name || Koen Faes || R&D Institute || 2021-04-14 -> <!-| Please enter your company name || Laurie Da Silva || Guest || -> <!- | Please enter your institute's name || Sandeep || R&D Institute || 2021-07-25 -> <!- | Please enter your company name || Shivraman || Guest || ->Company | People | Status | Signed-up on |
---|---|---|---|
Please enter your company name | Azman Ismail - Ts. Dr. | Guest | |
Please enter your company name | Breno Boretti Galizoni | Guest | |
LAMEF | Guilherme V. B. Lemos | R&D Institute | 2021-06-01 |
Sabe Technology Ltd | Josselin Guillozet | Consultancy service provider | 2021-02-18 |
FTS Engineering Answers Ltd | Mike Lewis | Consultancy service provider | 2021-01-14 |
Please enter your company name | Mansoor, Bilal | Guest | |
Please enter your company name | Michael Grätzel | Guest | |
Please enter your company name | MJ Sefat | Guest | |
Please enter your company name | Mounarik | Guest |
<!- | Maharashtra Institute of Technology, Aurangabad || Sandeep Pankade|| Guest || -> |
Please enter your institute's name | Renan Landell | R&D Institute | 2021-06-07 |
AluStir | Stephan Kallee | Consultancy service provider | 2021-01-14 |