Second aiCAMstir Meeting, 30 September 2021: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| TU Ilmenau || Michael Grätzel || Guest || | | TU Ilmenau || Michael Grätzel || Guest || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TU Ilmenau || Michael Hasieber || Guest || | | TU Ilmenau || Michael Hasieber || Guest || | ||
|- | |||
| Please enter your company name || Mikhail Sirotenko (Сиротенко Михаил) || Guest || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Please enter your company name || MJ Sefat || Guest || | | Please enter your company name || MJ Sefat || Guest || | ||
Line 48: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[LAMEF]] || [[User:Renan Landell|Renan Landell]] || R&D Institute || 2021-06-07 | | [[LAMEF]] || [[User:Renan Landell|Renan Landell]] || R&D Institute || 2021-06-07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Please enter your company name || skpal || Guest || | | Please enter your company name || skpal || Guest || |
Revision as of 10:52, 6 October 2021
#### Work in progress - Please visit this page at a later stage ###'
The Second aiCAMstir Meeting was held online on 30 September 2021 with ## attendees.
Link to the video
Recording of the Second aiCAMstir Meeting (Total: 90 min, the talk starts after 1:35 min) |
Title slide
[[ |thumb|left|upright=3.2|alt=Title slide of the aiCAMstir Kick-off Meeting, which was held online on 29th July 2021 with 16 attendees.|Title slide of the aiCAMstir Kick-off Meeting, which was held online on 29th July 2021 with 17 attendees]]
Screenshot
List of Attendees
(alphabetically sorted by first name)
Company | People | Status | Signed-up on |
---|---|---|---|
Please enter your company name | Azman Ismail - Ts. Dr. | Guest | |
Please enter your company name | Breno Boretti Galizoni | Guest | |
Please enter your company name | Debashish Mishra | Guest | |
Sabe Technology Ltd | Josselin Guillozet | Consultancy service provider | 2021-02-18 |
FTS Engineering Answers Ltd | Mike Lewis | Consultancy service provider | 2021-01-14 |
Please enter your company name | Mansoor, Bilal | Guest | |
TU Ilmenau | Michael Grätzel | Guest | |
TU Ilmenau | Michael Hasieber | Guest | |
Please enter your company name | Mikhail Sirotenko (Сиротенко Михаил) | Guest | |
Please enter your company name | MJ Sefat | Guest | |
Please enter your company name | Mounarik | Guest | |
LAMEF | Nicole Monique Brum Walter | Guest | |
LAMEF | Renan Landell | R&D Institute | 2021-06-07 |
Please enter your company name | skpal | Guest | |
AluStir | Stephan Kallee | Consultancy service provider | 2021-01-14 |
Please enter your company name | Tobias Schulze | Guest | |
Brigham Young University | Yuri Hovanski | 2021-04-09 |