User:Muhammad Shariq Hasnain: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! English!! German | ! English!! German | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:center" colspan="2"| MUHAMMAD SHARIQ HASNAIN | ||
|- | |||
| Materials Engineer <br /> Metallurgist/Process Engineer || Werkstoffingenieur <br /> Metallurgie-und Prozessingenieur | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" colspan="2"| Mittig | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" colspan="2"| Mittig | |||
|} | |} |